Italy -- Serie C2 girone B

Last update: Tue May 16 01:01:54 2000

                      P   W   D   L   F   A Pts
  1 Sassari T.       34  19  10   5  56  30  67       
  2 Rimini           34  20   6   8  51  25  66       
  3 Triestina        34  19   7   8  61  35  64       
  4 Vis Pesaro       34  15  13   6  49  32  58       
  5 Teramo           34  13  11  10  40  31  50       
  6 Padova           34  11  14   9  41  32  47       
  7 Imolese          34  12  11  11  40  42  47       
  8 Mestre           34  10  16   8  34  34  46       
  9 Maceratese       34  10  13  11  38  42  43       
 10 Sassuolo         34  10  12  12  39  40  42       
 11 Faenza           34   9  14  11  32  36  41       
 12 Fiorenzuola      34   9  14  11  33  39  41       
 13 Gubbio           34   9  14  11  26  36  41       
 14 Castel S.Pietro  34   8  15  11  32  37  39       
 15 Tempio           34   9   9  16  29  48  36       
 16 Sora             34   7  14  13  27  36  35       
 17 Giorgione        34   7  10  17  27  41  31       
 18 Carpi            34   4   7  23  21  60  19       



Sep 5 1999

Fiorenzuola       1-1   Imolese
Giorgione         2-3   Vis Pesaro
Gubbio            1-1   Mestre
Rimini            1-0   Padova
Sassari T.        2-1   Castel S.Pietro
Sassuolo          3-1   Tempio
Sora              1-2   Carpi
Teramo            1-1   Maceratese
Triestina         2-0   Faenza

Sep 12 1999

Carpi             1-3   Giorgione
Castel S.Pietro   2-1   Teramo
Faenza            2-2   Sora
Imolese           2-2   Triestina
Maceratese        3-1   Rimini
Mestre            1-3   Sassuolo
Padova            1-1   Sassari T.
Tempio            0-0   Gubbio
Vis Pesaro        2-2   Fiorenzuola

Sep 19 1999

Fiorenzuola       1-0   Faenza
Giorgione         1-2   Castel S.Pietro
Imolese           4-1   Tempio
Rimini            1-1   Teramo
Sassari T.        2-0   Gubbio
Sassuolo          1-2   Maceratese
Sora              3-2   Padova
Triestina         6-0   Carpi
Vis Pesaro        0-0   Mestre

Sep 26 1999

Carpi             1-2   Imolese
Castel S.Pietro   0-0   Triestina
Faenza            0-1   Vis Pesaro
Gubbio            0-3   Rimini
Maceratese        1-1   Sassari T.
Mestre            0-0   Sora
Padova            3-0   Sassuolo
Tempio            2-2   Fiorenzuola
Teramo            3-1   Giorgione

Oct 3 1999

Carpi             0-1   Sassuolo
Faenza            1-1   Padova
Fiorenzuola       0-1   Rimini
Giorgione         0-1   Gubbio
Imolese           2-0   Maceratese
Sora              0-1   Sassari T.
Tempio            0-0   Castel S.Pietro
Triestina         0-2   Mestre
Vis Pesaro        2-1   Teramo

Oct 10 1999

Castel S.Pietro   0-0   Carpi
Gubbio            0-0   Sora
Maceratese        0-0   Fiorenzuola
Mestre            2-2   Faenza
Padova            2-0   Giorgione
Rimini            2-2   Vis Pesaro
Sassari T.        2-0   Tempio
Sassuolo          0-1   Triestina
Teramo            1-0   Imolese

Oct 17 1999

Carpi             0-3   Sassari T.
Faenza            3-1   Gubbio
Fiorenzuola       3-3   Sassuolo
Giorgione         1-1   Rimini
Imolese           2-0   Mestre
Padova            2-0   Maceratese
Sora              1-1   Teramo
Tempio            1-1   Triestina
Vis Pesaro        1-3   Castel S.Pietro

Oct 24 1999

Castel S.Pietro   1-1   Imolese
Gubbio            0-1   Padova
Maceratese        3-0   Tempio
Mestre            1-0   Carpi
Rimini            3-0   Sora
Sassari T.        2-1   Giorgione
Sassuolo          3-2   Vis Pesaro
Teramo            2-0   Faenza
Triestina         1-0   Fiorenzuola

Oct 31 1999

Carpi             0-3   Gubbio
Fiorenzuola       2-1   Castel S.Pietro
Giorgione         0-0   Maceratese
Imolese           2-1   Faenza
Padova            0-3   Teramo
Rimini            2-1   Sassari T.
Sora              0-0   Sassuolo
Tempio            1-0   Mestre
Vis Pesaro        2-0   Triestina

Nov 7 1999

Faenza            2-1   Tempio
Gubbio            1-1   Castel S.Pietro
Maceratese        3-1   Carpi
Mestre            2-2   Padova
Sassari T.        2-0   Imolese
Sassuolo          0-0   Rimini
Sora              1-1   Vis Pesaro
Teramo            0-0   Fiorenzuola
Triestina         1-0   Giorgione

Nov 14 1999

Carpi             0-0   Faenza
Castel S.Pietro   1-1   Sora
Fiorenzuola       1-0   Mestre
Giorgione         5-2   Sassuolo
Gubbio            1-0   Maceratese
Padova            5-1   Tempio
Rimini            0-1   Triestina
Sassari T.        1-1   Teramo
Vis Pesaro        1-1   Imolese

Nov 21 1999

Faenza            0-3   Rimini
Mestre            1-2   Castel S.Pietro
Sora              2-0   Giorgione
Tempio            2-0   Vis Pesaro
Teramo            1-1   Gubbio
Triestina         2-2   Maceratese

Nov 28 1999

Carpi             0-2   Vis Pesaro
Castel S.Pietro   1-4   Faenza
Giorgione         1-0   Tempio
Gubbio            1-0   Sassuolo
Maceratese        2-1   Sora
Padova            4-2   Triestina
Rimini            3-0   Imolese
Sassari T.        1-0   Fiorenzuola
Teramo            3-1   Mestre

Dec 5 1999

Castel S.Pietro   0-1   Padova
Faenza            0-0   Maceratese
Fiorenzuola       1-3   Giorgione
Imolese           2-1   Sora
Mestre            1-1   Rimini
Sassuolo          1-2   Teramo
Tempio            1-0   Carpi
Triestina         4-1   Sassari T.
Vis Pesaro        2-0   Gubbio

Dec 12 1999

Giorgione         0-1   Mestre
Gubbio            1-1   Imolese
Maceratese        1-1   Vis Pesaro
Padova            0-1   Fiorenzuola
Rimini            2-1   Carpi
Sassari T.        1-1   Faenza
Sassuolo          1-1   Castel S.Pietro
Sora              1-0   Tempio
Teramo            0-1   Triestina

Dec 16 1999

Fiorenzuola       3-0   Carpi
Imolese           0-1   Padova
Sassuolo          1-1   Sassari T.

Dec 19 1999

Carpi             1-1   Padova
Castel S.Pietro   0-2   Rimini
Faenza            1-0   Sassuolo
Fiorenzuola       0-0   Sora
Imolese           3-1   Giorgione
Mestre            0-0   Maceratese
Tempio            0-1   Teramo
Triestina         4-0   Gubbio
Vis Pesaro        3-1   Sassari T.

Dec 23 1999

Giorgione         0-0   Faenza
Gubbio            1-1   Fiorenzuola
Maceratese        3-1   Castel S.Pietro
Padova            1-1   Vis Pesaro
Rimini            3-1   Tempio
Sassari T.        2-3   Mestre
Sassuolo          1-1   Imolese
Sora              0-1   Triestina
Teramo            1-1   Carpi

Jan 6 2000

Carpi             3-0   Sora
Castel S.Pietro   2-2   Sassari T.
Faenza            0-3   Triestina
Imolese           1-1   Fiorenzuola
Maceratese        1-0   Teramo
Mestre            0-1   Gubbio
Padova            1-1   Rimini
Tempio            1-1   Sassuolo
Vis Pesaro        2-0   Giorgione

Jan 9 2000 

Fiorenzuola       3-1   Vis Pesaro
Giorgione         2-1   Carpi
Gubbio            3-1   Tempio
Rimini            4-0   Maceratese
Sassari T.        1-0   Padova
Sassuolo          2-2   Mestre
Sora              2-1   Faenza
Teramo            0-1   Castel S.Pietro
Triestina         5-1   Imolese

Jan 16 2000

Carpi             1-2   Triestina
Castel S.Pietro   0-0   Giorgione
Faenza            0-0   Fiorenzuola
Gubbio            1-1   Sassari T.
Maceratese        1-1   Sassuolo
Mestre            0-0   Vis Pesaro
Padova            1-1   Sora
Tempio            3-0   Imolese
Teramo            1-0   Rimini

Jan 23 2000

Fiorenzuola       1-2   Tempio
Giorgione         0-0   Teramo
Imolese           0-1   Carpi
Rimini            2-1   Gubbio
Sassari T.        3-1   Maceratese
Sassuolo          1-1   Padova
Sora              1-1   Mestre
Triestina         1-2   Castel S.Pietro
Vis Pesaro        0-0   Faenza

Feb 6 2000

Castel S.Pietro   1-1   Tempio
Gubbio            1-0   Giorgione
Maceratese        2-3   Imolese
Mestre            1-1   Triestina
Padova            1-2   Faenza
Rimini            2-0   Fiorenzuola
Sassari T.        1-1   Sora
Sassuolo          2-0   Carpi
Teramo            1-0   Vis Pesaro

Feb 13 2000

Carpi             1-1   Castel S.Pietro
Faenza            2-2   Mestre
Fiorenzuola       2-2   Maceratese
Giorgione         0-2   Padova
Imolese           1-0   Teramo
Sora              2-0   Gubbio
Tempio            0-4   Sassari T.
Triestina         2-1   Sassuolo
Vis Pesaro        2-0   Rimini

Feb 20 2000

Castel S.Pietro   1-2   Vis Pesaro
Gubbio            0-0   Faenza
Maceratese        1-1   Padova
Mestre            1-0   Imolese
Rimini            1-0   Giorgione
Sassari T.        2-0   Carpi
Sassuolo          2-0   Fiorenzuola
Teramo            1-0   Sora
Triestina         3-1   Tempio

Feb 27 2000

Carpi             0-2   Mestre
Faenza            1-1   Teramo
Fiorenzuola       1-1   Triestina
Giorgione         0-0   Sassari T.
Imolese           1-1   Castel S.Pietro
Padova            0-0   Gubbio
Sora              0-2   Rimini
Tempio            2-1   Maceratese
Vis Pesaro        1-0   Sassuolo

Mar 12 2000

Castel S.Pietro   2-0   Fiorenzuola
Faenza            3-0   Imolese
Gubbio            1-1   Carpi
Maceratese        2-1   Giorgione
Mestre            0-0   Tempio
Sassari T.        2-0   Rimini
Sassuolo          2-0   Sora
Teramo            3-0   Padova
Triestina         2-3   Vis Pesaro

Mar 19 2000

Carpi             0-0   Maceratese
Castel S.Pietro   1-2   Gubbio
Fiorenzuola       1-1   Teramo
Giorgione         2-1   Triestina
Imolese           3-1   Sassari T.
Padova            0-0   Mestre
Rimini            0-1   Sassuolo
Tempio            2-0   Faenza
Vis Pesaro        0-0   Sora

Mar 26 2000

Faenza            2-0   Carpi
Imolese           1-2   Vis Pesaro
Maceratese        1-0   Gubbio
Mestre            1-0   Fiorenzuola
Sassuolo          1-1   Giorgione
Sora              1-0   Castel S.Pietro
Tempio            0-1   Padova
Teramo            1-2   Sassari T.
Triestina         0-1   Rimini

Apr 10 2000

Carpi             0-2   Fiorenzuola
Castel S.Pietro   1-1   Mestre
Giorgione         1-0   Sora
Gubbio            1-1   Teramo
Maceratese        2-3   Triestina
Padova            0-0   Imolese
Rimini            2-0   Faenza
Sassari T.        2-0   Sassuolo
Vis Pesaro        0-0   Tempio

Apr 16 2000

Faenza            1-0   Castel S.Pietro
Fiorenzuola       1-4   Sassari T.
Imolese           0-2   Rimini
Mestre            3-1   Teramo
Sassuolo          3-0   Gubbio
Sora              1-2   Maceratese
Tempio            2-0   Giorgione
Triestina         1-0   Padova
Vis Pesaro        5-1   Carpi

Apr 23 2000

Carpi             0-1   Tempio
Giorgione         0-0   Fiorenzuola
Gubbio            1-1   Vis Pesaro
Maceratese        1-2   Faenza
Padova            1-1   Castel S.Pietro
Rimini            1-2   Mestre
Sassari T.        0-0   Triestina
Sora              0-0   Imolese
Teramo            1-0   Sassuolo

Apr 30 2000

Carpi             1-2   Rimini
Castel S.Pietro   0-1   Sassuolo
Faenza            1-2   Sassari T.
Fiorenzuola       2-1   Padova
Imolese           0-0   Gubbio
Mestre            1-1   Giorgione
Tempio            0-0   Sora
Triestina         3-2   Teramo
Vis Pesaro        3-0   Maceratese

May 7 2000

Giorgione         0-2   Imolese
Gubbio            2-1   Triestina
Maceratese        0-1   Mestre
Padova            3-0   Carpi
Rimini            0-1   Castel S.Pietro
Sassari T.        1-0   Vis Pesaro
Sassuolo          0-0   Faenza
Sora              3-0   Fiorenzuola
Teramo            3-0   Tempio

May 14 2000

Carpi             3-0   Teramo
Castel S.Pietro   0-0   Maceratese
Faenza            0-0   Giorgione
Fiorenzuola       1-0   Gubbio
Imolese           3-1   Sassuolo
Mestre            0-3   Sassari T.
Tempio            1-2   Rimini
Triestina         3-1   Sora
Vis Pesaro        1-1   Padova