Yugoslavia

Last update: Sun May 21 01:01:49 2000

                             P   W   D   L   F   A Pts
  1 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade  40  33   6   1  85  19 105       
  2 Partizan Belgrade       40  32   5   3 111  30 101       
  3 Obilic Belgrade         40  28   5   7  71  32  89       
  4 Rad Belgrade            40  17   9  14  56  46  60       
  5 Sutjeska Niksic         40  17   9  14  50  50  60       
  6 Cukaricki Belgrade      40  15  11  14  42  43  56       
  7 OFK Beograd             40  15  10  15  58  62  55       
  8 Zeleznik Belgrade       40  15   9  16  55  47  54       
  9 Zemun Belgrade          40  15   9  16  47  57  54       
 10 Vojvodina Novi Sad      40  15   8  17  54  50  53       
 11 Radnicki Nis            40  16   4  20  50  49  52       
 12 Buducnost Podgorica     40  15   7  18  45  45  52       
 13 Radnicki Kragujevac     40  13  13  14  35  41  52       
 14 Hajduk Kula             40  15   7  18  39  46  52       
 15 Milicionar Belgrade     40  14   9  17  52  52  51       
 16 Sartid Smederevo        40  14   8  18  42  47  50       
 17 Proleter Zrenjanin      40  12  10  18  36  49  46       
 18 Hajduk Belgrade         40  14   3  23  56  75  45       
 19 Mogren Budva            40  13   5  22  40  70  44       
 20 Spartak Subotica        40   8   5  27  34  84  29       
 21 Borac Cacak             40   6   4  30  36 100  22       



Jul 31 1999

Obilic Belgrade          1-0   Rad Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad       2-0   Radnicki Kragujevac
Cukaricki Belgrade       2-2   Sutjeska Niksic
Proleter Zrenjanin       3-0   Spartak Subotica
Hajduk Kula              2-0   OFK Beograd
Mogren Budva             1-1   Buducnost Podgorica
Sartid Smederevo         1-2   Zemun Belgrade
Milicionar Belgrade      0-2   Zeleznik Belgrade
Borac Cacak              2-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade

Aug 1 1999

Hajduk Belgrade          4-1   Radnicki Nis

Aug 10 1999

Zeleznik Belgrade        5-3   Borac Cacak
Zemun Belgrade           2-2   Milicionar Belgrade
Rad Belgrade             3-1   Mogren Budva
OFK Beograd              4-2   Obilic Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade        2-1   Cukaricki Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      2-0   Hajduk Kula
Spartak Subotica         1-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Sutjeska Niksic          4-3   Hajduk Belgrade
Buducnost Podgorica      1-1   Sartid Smederevo
Radnicki Nis             1-3   Proleter Zrenjanin

Aug 21 1999

Hajduk Belgrade          1-2   Partizan Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       2-1   Sutjeska Niksic
Vojvodina Novi Sad       2-0   Radnicki Nis
Hajduk Kula              3-0   Spartak Subotica
Obilic Belgrade          3-0   Radnicki Kragujevac
Mogren Budva             1-1   OFK Beograd
Sartid Smederevo         1-1   Rad Belgrade
Milicionar Belgrade      2-1   Buducnost Podgorica
Borac Cacak              3-2   Zemun Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   0-0   Zeleznik Belgrade

Sep 10 1999

Zemun Belgrade           0-4   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade        1-0   Proleter Zrenjanin

Sep 11 1999

Cukaricki Belgrade       1-0   Hajduk Belgrade
Buducnost Podgorica      2-0   Borac Cacak
Rad Belgrade             1-1   Milicionar Belgrade
OFK Beograd              0-1   Sartid Smederevo
Radnicki Kragujevac      0-0   Mogren Budva
Spartak Subotica         0-0   Obilic Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             1-0   Hajduk Kula
Sutjeska Niksic          1-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad

Sep 15 1999

Radnicki Nis             4-2   Mogren Budva

Sep 18 1999

Proleter Zrenjanin       0-0   Cukaricki Belgrade
Zeleznik Belgrade        2-1   Zemun Belgrade
Hajduk Kula              0-0   Sutjeska Niksic
Obilic Belgrade          2-1   Radnicki Nis
Mogren Budva             1-1   Spartak Subotica
Sartid Smederevo         1-2   Radnicki Kragujevac
Milicionar Belgrade      1-1   OFK Beograd
Borac Cacak              2-3   Rad Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   3-0   Buducnost Podgorica

Sep 19 1999

Vojvodina Novi Sad       2-2   Partizan Belgrade

Sep 21 1999

Obilic Belgrade          2-1   Sutjeska Niksic

Sep 22 1999

Cukaricki Belgrade       0-1   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Hajduk Belgrade          2-1   Proleter Zrenjanin
Rad Belgrade             1-1   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
OFK Beograd              1-4   Borac Cacak
Radnicki Kragujevac      1-0   Milicionar Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         1-0   Sartid Smederevo
Partizan Belgrade        3-0   Hajduk Kula
Buducnost Podgorica      1-0   Zeleznik Belgrade

Sep 25 1999

Zemun Belgrade           2-0   Buducnost Podgorica
Vojvodina Novi Sad       5-1   Hajduk Belgrade
Hajduk Kula              2-0   Cukaricki Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          3-0   Partizan Belgrade
Mogren Budva             2-1   Sutjeska Niksic
Sartid Smederevo         1-0   Radnicki Nis
Milicionar Belgrade      2-0   Spartak Subotica
Borac Cacak              0-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Zeleznik Belgrade        2-2   Rad Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   3-1   OFK Beograd

Oct 2 1999

Rad Belgrade             5-1   Zemun Belgrade
OFK Beograd              1-1   Zeleznik Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      1-1   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         1-1   Borac Cacak
Sutjeska Niksic          4-1   Sartid Smederevo
Cukaricki Belgrade       1-2   Obilic Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          1-1   Hajduk Kula
Radnicki Nis             1-0   Milicionar Belgrade

Oct 3 1999

Proleter Zrenjanin       0-1   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Partizan Belgrade        2-0   Mogren Budva

Oct 9 1999

Milicionar Belgrade      2-0   Cukaricki Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          1-0   Mogren Budva

Oct 13 1999

Hajduk Kula              1-1   Proleter Zrenjanin
Mogren Budva             1-3   Cukaricki Belgrade
Sartid Smederevo         1-3   Partizan Belgrade
Borac Cacak              0-2   Radnicki Nis
Milicionar Belgrade      2-1   Sutjeska Niksic
Obilic Belgrade          3-2   Hajduk Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   4-0   Spartak Subotica
Zeleznik Belgrade        3-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Zemun Belgrade           2-1   OFK Beograd
Buducnost Podgorica      1-0   Rad Belgrade

Oct 16 1999

Radnicki Kragujevac      1-0   Zemun Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         1-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             1-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Sutjeska Niksic          2-1   Borac Cacak
OFK Beograd              2-1   Buducnost Podgorica
Partizan Belgrade        2-1   Milicionar Belgrade
Cukaricki Belgrade       2-1   Sartid Smederevo
Proleter Zrenjanin       0-2   Obilic Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad       1-2   Hajduk Kula

Oct 23 1999

Mogren Budva             2-0   Proleter Zrenjanin
Obilic Belgrade          2-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   5-0   Sutjeska Niksic
Borac Cacak              0-1   Partizan Belgrade
Zeleznik Belgrade        3-1   Radnicki Nis
Zemun Belgrade           1-0   Spartak Subotica
Rad Belgrade             0-1   OFK Beograd
Sartid Smederevo         4-2   Hajduk Belgrade
Buducnost Podgorica      2-0   Radnicki Kragujevac

Oct 30 1999

Radnicki Kragujevac      1-2   Rad Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         2-2   Buducnost Podgorica
Sutjeska Niksic          2-1   Zeleznik Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          5-1   Milicionar Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       1-1   Sartid Smederevo
Hajduk Kula              0-2   Obilic Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             2-3   Zemun Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade        2-0   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade

Oct 31 1999

Cukaricki Belgrade       2-0   Borac Cacak

Nov 3 1999

Zeleznik Belgrade        0-1   Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   1-0   Cukaricki Belgrade
Zemun Belgrade           1-1   Sutjeska Niksic
Mogren Budva             1-0   Hajduk Kula
Rad Belgrade             1-0   Spartak Subotica
Sartid Smederevo         1-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
OFK Beograd              1-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Milicionar Belgrade      0-0   Proleter Zrenjanin
Borac Cacak              0-1   Hajduk Belgrade
Buducnost Podgorica      1-0   Radnicki Nis

Nov 5 1999

Partizan Belgrade        4-1   Zemun Belgrade

Nov 6 1999

Spartak Subotica         1-2   OFK Beograd
Sutjeska Niksic          1-0   Buducnost Podgorica
Cukaricki Belgrade       0-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          0-3   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       1-1   Borac Cacak
Vojvodina Novi Sad       0-1   Milicionar Belgrade
Hajduk Kula              0-0   Sartid Smederevo
Obilic Belgrade          2-0   Mogren Budva
Radnicki Nis             3-0   Rad Belgrade

Nov 14 1999

Vojvodina Novi Sad       3-0   Mogren Budva

Nov 20 1999

Sartid Smederevo         2-3   Obilic Belgrade
Milicionar Belgrade      1-0   Hajduk Kula
Borac Cacak              2-3   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   4-0   Proleter Zrenjanin
Zeleznik Belgrade        3-1   Hajduk Belgrade
Rad Belgrade             2-1   Sutjeska Niksic
OFK Beograd              1-0   Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Kragujevac      3-1   Spartak Subotica
Buducnost Podgorica      1-4   Partizan Belgrade

Nov 21 1999

Zemun Belgrade           0-1   Cukaricki Belgrade

Nov 28 1999

Sutjeska Niksic          3-2   OFK Beograd
Hajduk Belgrade          2-1   Zemun Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       0-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad       1-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Hajduk Kula              4-0   Borac Cacak
Obilic Belgrade          1-0   Milicionar Belgrade
Mogren Budva             1-0   Sartid Smederevo
Partizan Belgrade        1-0   Rad Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             0-0   Radnicki Kragujevac

Dec 1 1999

Borac Cacak              0-2   Obilic Belgrade
Milicionar Belgrade      5-0   Mogren Budva
Buducnost Podgorica      2-0   Hajduk Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   2-0   Hajduk Kula
Zeleznik Belgrade        1-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Zemun Belgrade           2-0   Proleter Zrenjanin
Rad Belgrade             2-0   Cukaricki Belgrade
OFK Beograd              2-2   Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      3-0   Sutjeska Niksic
Spartak Subotica         1-1   Radnicki Nis

Dec 5 1999

Sutjeska Niksic          1-0   Spartak Subotica
Partizan Belgrade        4-0   Radnicki Kragujevac
Cukaricki Belgrade       3-3   OFK Beograd
Hajduk Belgrade          2-2   Rad Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       1-0   Buducnost Podgorica
Vojvodina Novi Sad       3-3   Zemun Belgrade
Hajduk Kula              1-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          1-1   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Mogren Budva             3-1   Borac Cacak
Sartid Smederevo         0-2   Milicionar Belgrade

Dec 11 1999

Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   2-0   Mogren Budva
Borac Cacak              1-0   Sartid Smederevo
Zeleznik Belgrade        0-3   Obilic Belgrade
Zemun Belgrade           1-1   Hajduk Kula
Buducnost Podgorica      4-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Rad Belgrade             2-2   Proleter Zrenjanin
OFK Beograd              2-1   Hajduk Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      1-3   Cukaricki Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         0-6   Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             2-0   Sutjeska Niksic

Dec 15 1999

Partizan Belgrade        5-2   Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki Belgrade       2-1   Spartak Subotica
Hajduk Belgrade          2-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Proleter Zrenjanin       2-1   OFK Beograd
Vojvodina Novi Sad       3-2   Rad Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          1-0   Zemun Belgrade
Mogren Budva             2-1   Zeleznik Belgrade
Sartid Smederevo         1-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Milicionar Belgrade      7-4   Borac Cacak
Hajduk Kula              0-3   Buducnost Podgorica

Dec 18 1999

Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   3-2   Milicionar Belgrade
Zemun Belgrade           2-0   Mogren Budva
Buducnost Podgorica      0-2   Obilic Belgrade
OFK Beograd              2-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Radnicki Kragujevac      0-0   Proleter Zrenjanin
Spartak Subotica         2-0   Hajduk Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             3-0   Cukaricki Belgrade
Sutjeska Niksic          2-2   Partizan Belgrade

Dec 19 1999

Zeleznik Belgrade        1-0   Sartid Smederevo
Rad Belgrade             2-0   Hajduk Kula

Feb 12 2000

Sutjeska Niksic          0-0   Cukaricki Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             2-0   Hajduk Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         1-3   Proleter Zrenjanin
Radnicki Kragujevac      2-1   Vojvodina Novi Sad
OFK Beograd              1-0   Hajduk Kula
Rad Belgrade             2-3   Obilic Belgrade
Buducnost Podgorica      4-1   Mogren Budva
Zemun Belgrade           0-0   Sartid Smederevo
Zeleznik Belgrade        2-2   Milicionar Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   4-0   Borac Cacak

Feb 17 2000

Borac Cacak              2-1   Zeleznik Belgrade
Milicionar Belgrade      1-0   Zemun Belgrade
Sartid Smederevo         2-0   Buducnost Podgorica
Mogren Budva             1-2   Rad Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          2-2   OFK Beograd
Hajduk Kula              0-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Vojvodina Novi Sad       4-1   Spartak Subotica
Proleter Zrenjanin       0-0   Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki Belgrade       0-2   Partizan Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          2-0   Sutjeska Niksic

Feb 19 2000

Partizan Belgrade        4-2   Hajduk Belgrade
Sutjeska Niksic          3-1   Proleter Zrenjanin
Radnicki Nis             2-1   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica         1-3   Hajduk Kula
Radnicki Kragujevac      0-0   Obilic Belgrade
OFK Beograd              3-1   Mogren Budva
Rad Belgrade             0-1   Sartid Smederevo
Buducnost Podgorica      2-1   Milicionar Belgrade
Zemun Belgrade           2-1   Borac Cacak
Zeleznik Belgrade        1-3   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade

Feb 26 2000

Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   1-1   Zemun Belgrade
Borac Cacak              2-1   Buducnost Podgorica
Milicionar Belgrade      0-3   Rad Belgrade
Sartid Smederevo         1-0   OFK Beograd
Mogren Budva             2-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Obilic Belgrade          2-0   Spartak Subotica
Hajduk Kula              1-0   Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina Novi Sad       1-1   Sutjeska Niksic
Proleter Zrenjanin       0-2   Partizan Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          1-0   Cukaricki Belgrade

Mar 1 2000

Cukaricki Belgrade       2-0   Proleter Zrenjanin
Partizan Belgrade        4-1   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Sutjeska Niksic          1-0   Hajduk Kula
Radnicki Nis             2-1   Obilic Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         3-0   Mogren Budva
Radnicki Kragujevac      1-0   Sartid Smederevo
OFK Beograd              2-1   Milicionar Belgrade
Rad Belgrade             3-0   Borac Cacak
Buducnost Podgorica      0-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Zemun Belgrade           1-1   Zeleznik Belgrade

Mar 4 2000

Zeleznik Belgrade        1-0   Buducnost Podgorica
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   1-0   Rad Belgrade
Borac Cacak              0-2   OFK Beograd
Milicionar Belgrade      1-0   Radnicki Kragujevac
Sartid Smederevo         2-0   Spartak Subotica
Mogren Budva             2-0   Radnicki Nis
Sutjeska Niksic          1-2   Obilic Belgrade
Hajduk Kula              0-5   Partizan Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad       2-0   Cukaricki Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       2-0   Hajduk Belgrade

Mar 11 2000

Hajduk Belgrade          2-2   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Cukaricki Belgrade       0-0   Hajduk Kula
Sutjeska Niksic          2-0   Mogren Budva
Radnicki Nis             2-1   Sartid Smederevo
Spartak Subotica         3-2   Milicionar Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      1-1   Borac Cacak
OFK Beograd              1-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Rad Belgrade             1-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
Buducnost Podgorica      1-0   Zemun Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade        0-1   Obilic Belgrade

Mar 16 2000

Sartid Smederevo         0-0   Sutjeska Niksic
Zemun Belgrade           2-1   Rad Belgrade
Zeleznik Belgrade        4-3   OFK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   1-0   Radnicki Kragujevac
Borac Cacak              1-0   Spartak Subotica
Milicionar Belgrade      0-0   Radnicki Nis
Mogren Budva             0-7   Partizan Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          0-1   Cukaricki Belgrade
Hajduk Kula              3-1   Hajduk Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad       2-1   Proleter Zrenjanin

Mar 18 2000

Proleter Zrenjanin       1-0   Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Belgrade          0-3   Obilic Belgrade
Cukaricki Belgrade       1-0   Mogren Budva
Partizan Belgrade        4-0   Sartid Smederevo
Sutjeska Niksic          2-0   Milicionar Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             4-1   Borac Cacak
Spartak Subotica         0-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      0-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
OFK Beograd              1-1   Zemun Belgrade
Rad Belgrade             1-0   Buducnost Podgorica

Mar 22 2000

Buducnost Podgorica      3-1   OFK Beograd
Zemun Belgrade           2-0   Radnicki Kragujevac
Zeleznik Belgrade        3-0   Spartak Subotica
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   1-0   Radnicki Nis
Borac Cacak              0-2   Sutjeska Niksic
Milicionar Belgrade      0-1   Partizan Belgrade
Sartid Smederevo         1-1   Cukaricki Belgrade
Mogren Budva             3-0   Hajduk Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          3-1   Proleter Zrenjanin
Hajduk Kula              1-1   Vojvodina Novi Sad

Mar 25 2000

Vojvodina Novi Sad       1-1   Obilic Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       1-2   Mogren Budva
Hajduk Belgrade          3-0   Sartid Smederevo
Cukaricki Belgrade       1-1   Milicionar Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade        8-1   Borac Cacak
Sutjeska Niksic          0-1   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             2-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         2-1   Zemun Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      0-0   Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Beograd              0-0   Rad Belgrade

Apr 1 2000

Rad Belgrade             1-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Obilic Belgrade          1-0   Hajduk Kula
Zemun Belgrade           1-0   Radnicki Nis
Zeleznik Belgrade        3-1   Sutjeska Niksic
Borac Cacak              1-2   Cukaricki Belgrade
Milicionar Belgrade      2-0   Hajduk Belgrade
Sartid Smederevo         2-0   Proleter Zrenjanin
Mogren Budva             0-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Buducnost Podgorica      4-0   Spartak Subotica

Apr 2 2000

Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   2-1   Partizan Belgrade

Apr 5 2000

Cukaricki Belgrade       1-1   Buducnost Podgorica

Apr 8 2000

Partizan Belgrade        1-1   Zeleznik Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad       0-1   Sartid Smederevo
Hajduk Kula              1-0   Mogren Budva
Proleter Zrenjanin       3-0   Milicionar Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          3-0   Borac Cacak
Cukaricki Belgrade       0-1   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Sutjeska Niksic          0-0   Zemun Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             1-0   Buducnost Podgorica
Spartak Subotica         2-3   Rad Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      0-0   OFK Beograd

Apr 15 2000

Mogren Budva             4-0   Obilic Belgrade
OFK Beograd              3-0   Spartak Subotica
Rad Belgrade             2-1   Radnicki Nis
Zemun Belgrade           0-3   Partizan Belgrade
Zeleznik Belgrade        1-2   Cukaricki Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   3-0   Hajduk Belgrade
Borac Cacak              0-1   Proleter Zrenjanin
Milicionar Belgrade      0-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Sartid Smederevo         4-0   Hajduk Kula
Buducnost Podgorica      0-0   Sutjeska Niksic

Apr 22 2000

Obilic Belgrade          1-0   Sartid Smederevo
Hajduk Kula              2-0   Milicionar Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       0-1   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          2-1   Zeleznik Belgrade
Cukaricki Belgrade       1-2   Zemun Belgrade
Sutjeska Niksic          1-0   Rad Belgrade
Radnicki Nis             4-0   OFK Beograd
Spartak Subotica         2-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Vojvodina Novi Sad       4-0   Borac Cacak
Partizan Belgrade        4-1   Buducnost Podgorica

Apr 29 2000

Radnicki Kragujevac      2-0   Radnicki Nis
OFK Beograd              2-3   Sutjeska Niksic
Rad Belgrade             1-2   Partizan Belgrade
Zemun Belgrade           0-3   Hajduk Belgrade
Zeleznik Belgrade        3-0   Proleter Zrenjanin
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   4-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Borac Cacak              1-3   Hajduk Kula
Milicionar Belgrade      1-0   Obilic Belgrade
Sartid Smederevo         3-1   Mogren Budva
Buducnost Podgorica      0-0   Cukaricki Belgrade

May 3 2000

Mogren Budva             3-1   Milicionar Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          6-0   Borac Cacak
Hajduk Kula              1-3   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Proleter Zrenjanin       1-0   Zemun Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          0-2   Buducnost Podgorica
Cukaricki Belgrade       1-1   Rad Belgrade
Sutjeska Niksic          0-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Radnicki Nis             2-0   Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina Novi Sad       1-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade        3-0   OFK Beograd

May 6 2000

Spartak Subotica         0-2   Sutjeska Niksic
Radnicki Kragujevac      1-1   Partizan Belgrade
OFK Beograd              3-1   Cukaricki Belgrade
Rad Belgrade             2-1   Hajduk Belgrade
Zemun Belgrade           2-1   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Zeleznik Belgrade        2-0   Hajduk Kula
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   2-0   Obilic Belgrade
Borac Cacak              0-1   Mogren Budva
Milicionar Belgrade      1-1   Sartid Smederevo
Buducnost Podgorica      2-0   Proleter Zrenjanin

May 13 2000

Sartid Smederevo         2-0   Borac Cacak
Mogren Budva             0-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          2-0   Zeleznik Belgrade
Hajduk Kula              3-1   Zemun Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad       2-0   Buducnost Podgorica
Proleter Zrenjanin       2-0   Rad Belgrade
Hajduk Belgrade          1-2   OFK Beograd
Cukaricki Belgrade       2-0   Radnicki Kragujevac
Partizan Belgrade        7-2   Spartak Subotica
Sutjeska Niksic          3-2   Radnicki Nis

May 17 2000

Crvena Zvezda Belgrade   2-0   Sartid Smederevo
Radnicki Nis             0-1   Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Kragujevac      3-1   Hajduk Belgrade
Spartak Subotica         2-3   Cukaricki Belgrade
OFK Beograd              3-1   Proleter Zrenjanin
Rad Belgrade             1-0   Vojvodina Novi Sad
Buducnost Podgorica      0-2   Hajduk Kula
Zemun Belgrade           2-1   Obilic Belgrade
Zeleznik Belgrade        4-0   Mogren Budva
Borac Cacak              0-5   Milicionar Belgrade

May 20 2000

Milicionar Belgrade      1-2   Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Sartid Smederevo         3-2   Zeleznik Belgrade
Mogren Budva             1-2   Zemun Belgrade
Obilic Belgrade          3-1   Buducnost Podgorica
Hajduk Kula              2-1   Rad Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad       3-0   OFK Beograd
Proleter Zrenjanin       1-1   Radnicki Kragujevac
Hajduk Belgrade          3-2   Spartak Subotica
Cukaricki Belgrade       2-0   Radnicki Nis
Partizan Belgrade        2-0   Sutjeska Niksic